Teammeisterschaft

Regelung

Aktuell gilt das System der besten 25 Rennen, alle anderen Rennen, sofern sie vorhanden sind, sind Streichergebnisse.

Letzte Aktualisierung

13.02.2020

Platz

Fahrer

Rennen

Punkte

Schnitt

1

Erik Weißgerber

69415,67
2

Marco Neuner

68814,67
3

Christopher Grassinger

47318,25
04Dennis Hofheinz57014,00
05Paskal Thomas55511,00
06Anton Höck34615,33
07Christoph Eisenhauer44210,50
08Manuel Wagner44010,00
09Alina Schimmer5397,80
10Sebastian Hachmann2168,00
11Frank Mönch11212,00
12Chris Graf11010,00
13Flo Köpf11010,00
14Jens Thomas372,33
15Laurenz Sproß166,00
16Reinhard Rister144,00
17Mick Ripke231,50
18Klaus Ott111,00
19Stefan Schimmer111,00